Mitglieder der Trachtenkapelle Seeboden



Kapellmeister

Name: Schwager Gerald, Kpm.



Querflöte

Name:
Instrument:
Bergmoser Alexandra
Querflöte


Name:
Instrument:
Bleyer Martina
Querflöte


Name:
Instrument:
Claus Hanni
Querflöte


Name:
Instrument:
Ebner Marina
Querflöte


Name:
Instrument:
Egger Carmen
Querflöte


Name:
Instrument:
Feistritzer Alina
Querflöte


Name:
Instrument:
Koch Magdalena
Querflöte


Name:
Instrument:
Krabath Johanna
Querflöte


Name:
Instrument:
Krammer Valentina
Querflöte



Klarinette

Name:
Instrument:
Koch Andrea
Klarinette


Name:
Instrument:
Mayer Wolfgang
Klarinette


Name:
Instrument:
Schwager Jasmin
Klarinette


Name:
Instrument:
Streit Sabine
Klarinette


Name:
Instrument:
Wirnsberger Elisa
Klarinette



Oboe

Name:
Instrument:
Feik Marie
Oboe



Fagott

Name:
Instrument:
Feik Edith
Fagott


Name:
Instrument:
Unterzaucher-Gruber Johanna
Fagott



Saxophon

Name:
Instrument:
Feik Andreas
Saxophon


Name:
Instrument:
Gabriel Armin
Saxophon


Name:
Instrument:
Krabath Magdalena
Saxophon


Name:
Instrument:
Krammer Viktoria
Saxophon


Name:
Instrument:
Samitz Johannes
Saxophon


Name:
Instrument:
Schmölzer Selina
Saxophon


Name:
Instrument:
Wiernsberger Sarah
Saxophon



Flügelhorn

Name:
Instrument:
Oberlerchner Andreas
Flügelhorn


Name:
Instrument:
Possegger Anton
Flügelhorn


Name:
Instrument:
Possegger Paul
Flügelhorn


Name:
Instrument:
Unterwalcher Maximilian
Flügelhorn


Name:
Instrument:
Unterwalcher Werner
Flügelhorn



Horn

Name:
Instrument:
Koch Stefan
Horn


Name:
Instrument:
Unterlerchner Markus
Horn



Tenorhorn

Name:
Instrument:
Ertl Werner
Tenorhorn


Name:
Instrument:
Grossegger Thomas
Tenorhorn


Name:
Instrument:
Maier Manfred
Tenorhorn



Bariton

Name:
Instrument:
Domen Harrie
Bariton


Name:
Instrument:
Gatternig Elias
Bariton


Name:
Instrument:
Laubreiter Selina
Bariton


Name:
Instrument:
Possegger Peter
Bariton



Trompete

Name:
Instrument:
Bleyer Johannes
Trompete


Name:
Instrument:
Burgstaller Niklas
Trompete


Name:
Instrument:
Umfahrer Florian
Trompete


Name:
Instrument:
Unterwalcher Felix
Trompete



Posaune

Name:
Instrument:
Grabner Gert
Posaune


Name:
Instrument:
Palle Christopher
Posaune


Name:
Instrument:
Unterzaucher Christian, Kpm.
Posaune


Name:
Instrument:
Zlattinger Martin
Posaune



Tuba

Name:
Instrument:
Egarter Andreas
Tuba


Name:
Instrument:
Hilgartner Ingrid
Tuba


Name:
Instrument:
Preimess Stefan
Tuba



Schlagzeug

Name:
Instrument:
Krabath Andreas
Schlagzeug


Name:
Instrument:
Krammer Wolfgang
Schlagzeug


Name:
Instrument:
Mayer Mario
Schlagzeug


Name:
Instrument:
Mayer Martin
Schlagzeug


Name:
Instrument:
Oberlerchner Alessandro
Schlagzeug


Name:
Instrument:
Unterzaucher Andreas
Schlagzeug



weitere Mitglieder

Name: Domen Mia
Notenarchivar